fbpx

In how much time will the Authority for Advance Rulings have to pronounce its ruling under GST?

As per Section 98(6) of CGST/SGST Act, the Authority shall pronounce its ruling in writing within ninety days from the

425 total views, no views today

Read more
error: Content is protected !!